Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aiden Starr Biography

Aiden Starr
Date added:
20071011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Aiden Starr 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth: New Milford 
Date of Birth: August 27, 1979 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Aiden Star, Lolita Lamorehand, Lolita LeMarchand, Abby Armshlong 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1999 - 2014 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: 4-finger hand and 2 Japanese characters upper right back; left side of torso; Japanese character right of navel; scorpion front of upper left thigh 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Winner of the 2009 AVN Award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Scene for: Belladonna's Girl Train

Nominee for the 2010 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene for: Psycho Cheerleaders 2

Nominee for the 2010 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for: Lesbian Hospital 2: Her First Exam

Nominee for the 2009 AVN Award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene for: Girlvana

Nominee for the 2009 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for: Bree's Slumber Party

Nominee for the 2008 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene - Video for: Upload

Nominated for 2013 AVN Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene for "Orgy University".

Nominated for 2014 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for "Fluid".

Nominated for 2015 AVN Award - Best Supporting Actress for "Pornocopia".

Nominated for 2015 AVN Award - Most Outrageous Sex Scene for "Treacherous". 
Filmography: All Aiden Starr DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1371 Rank yesterday 1259
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Christy Mack 4 Brandi Love 7 Kendra Lust 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sarah Vandella 11 Ava Addams 14 Janice Griffith
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Riley Reid 12 Sophie Dee 15 Julia Ann