Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Akane Hotaru Biography

Akane Hotaru
Date added:
20091210
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Akane Hotaru 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Osaka 
Date of Birth: October 25, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Anna Akizuki, Anna Syugetsu, Hotaru Akane 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33E-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2004 - 2008 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8716 Rank yesterday 15207
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy