Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alanna Ackerman Biography

Alanna Ackerman
Date added:
20080403
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alanna Ackerman 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Orlando 
Date of Birth: September 25, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Alana Ackerman 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36FF-28-42
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2010 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Nose 
Filmography: All Alanna Ackerman DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4994 Rank yesterday 4194
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid