What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleena Jonez Biography

No Image of Aleena Jonez available
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Aleena Jonez 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Date of Birth: November 5, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Aleena Rose 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34E-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
17589 Rank yesterday 25551
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci