What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aleera Flair Biography

Aleera Flair
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Aleera Flair 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 10, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Aleena Flair, Miss Aleera Flair 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36F-27-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Aleera Flair is an escort, dominatrix and porn star of Dominican and Cape Verdean descent. She works out of the Bunny Ranch in Las Vegas, Nevada.  
Filmography: All Aleera Flair DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8316 Rank yesterday 11011
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames