What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alessia Romei Biography

Alessia Romei
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alessia Romei 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Odessa 
Date of Birth: January 24, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Alicia Kiss, Laura Kole, Mary Alissa, Laure Moore, Victoria Arney 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2006 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4192 Rank yesterday 14972
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann