Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa B. Biography

Alexa B.
Date added:
20070718
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alexa B. 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: May 1, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Alexa B, Giselle Monet, Alexandra 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1789 Rank yesterday 1812
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Ava Addams 4 Lisa Ann 7 Riley Reid 10 Julia Ann 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Keisha Grey 8 Mia Malkova 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Eva Notty
3 Alura Jenson 6 August Ames 9 Sara Jay 12 Krystal Boyd 15 Madison Ivy