Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Loren Biography

Alexa Loren
Date added:
20080907
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alexa Loren 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Madrid 
Date of Birth: February 14, 1985 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Seksyseema 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2009 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Alexa Loren (also gone by alias Seksyseema) was born 14th February, 1985.
Alexa is unique and probably best known because of her big, yet perky and firm breasts. She was only active in 2008 and 2009.

She has only made an appearence on FTV and HomeGrownVideo, where she did one lesbian scene (Sex Kittens #43) with model Alex Dupree.

It was speculated over the community erotic websites that if her breasts are real or implants. As confirmed by FTV and Alexa by herself, her breasts are 100% natural 34D's. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2163 Rank yesterday 1681
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Eva Lovia 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Malena Morgan 10 Xo Gisele 13 Carter Cruise
2 Shelby Gibson 5 Lacy Spice 8 Abigail Mac 11 Nina Elle 14 Heather Wild
3 Summer Brielle 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Cassidy Banks 12 Aria Giovanni 15 Kiera Winters