What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Wild Biography

Alexa Wild
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexa Wild 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Croatia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Croatia 
Date of Birth: February 29, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Wild Alexa 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Navel; clit 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4906 Rank yesterday 4405
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote