What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Daddario Biography

Alexandra Daddario
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexandra Daddario 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York City 
Date of Birth: March 16, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Alex Daddario 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2002 - 2016 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Extra text: Has been an actress since 2002.
Her parents are lawyers.
Her father is of three quarters Italian and one quarter Irish descent, while her mother has English and Czech-Hungarian ancestry.
At 16, she transferred from the Brearley School to the Professional Children's School in New York to focus on acting full time.
Attended Marymount Manhattan College in NYC.
Sister of actor Matthew Daddario.
Appeared in TV commercials for Verizon Wireless in 2003. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1192 Rank yesterday 1451
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Lindsay Lohan 7 Jennifer Lawrence 10 Milana Vayntrub 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Scarlett Johansson 8 Alexandra Daddario 11 Traci Lords 14 Margot Robbie
3 Halle Berry 6 Kaley Cuoco 9 Olivia Wilde 12 Megan Fox 15 Emma Watson