Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexandra Sivroskya Biography

Alexandra Sivroskya
Date added:
20130430
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alexandra Sivroskya 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Malaga 
Date of Birth: March 18, 1990 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Marta La Croft 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DDD-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2007 - 2017 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
476 Rank yesterday 650
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen