What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Fawx Biography

Alexis Fawx
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 23, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Alexis Faux 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32DDD-24-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3 Rank yesterday 4
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen