Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Grace Biography

Alexis Grace
Date added:
20100619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alexis Grace 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Clearwater 
Date of Birth: December 7, 1988 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Date Deceased: August 16, 2016 (deceased at age 27) 
Aliases: Ashley Grace, Alixus, Butterflyfluffyy, Mizz Fluffy, Mzfluffy, Mzzfluffy, Chelsi Choadload 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-26-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2010 - unknown
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Cherry on lower right abdomen; hearts and writing above buttocks; skull andcrossbones on right ankle; hibiscus flower next to left breast; stars on forearms; star on left hand; a name on right wrist; stars on left ankle; writing on her upper right bac 
Piercings: Both nipples; under her lower lip; navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1001 Rank yesterday 644
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen