What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Love Biography

Alexis Love
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexis Love 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Sacramento, CA 
Date of Birth: April 7, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Milena, Briana 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss May 2008 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2013, 2015 - 2016 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1147 Rank yesterday 1504
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen