What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Ramirez Biography

Alexis Ramirez
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexis Ramirez 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Monica 
Date of Birth: March 7, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Alexis Breeze, Alexes Breeze 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34DD-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2010 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Writing on upper back; "Cuba" on left ring finger 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: American/Mexican 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1351 Rank yesterday 1482
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann