What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Texas Biography

Alexis Texas
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alexis Texas 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Alexis Texas Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Castroville 
Date of Birth: May 25, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Alexis Love 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-27-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She is of German, Puerto Rican and Norwegian descent.

2009 XCRO Show Award: Best Gonzo Movie.

2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Ass.

2010 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene.

2011 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene and Best Group Sex Scene (both for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman).

2011 NightMoves Adult Award: Best Female Performer (fan’s choice)

2015 AVN Award: Hottest Ass. 
Filmography: All Alexis Texas DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
150 Rank yesterday 151
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams