What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alia Janine Biography

Alia Janine
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alia Janine 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI - Wisconsin 
Place of Birth: Milwaukee 
Date of Birth: November 12, 1978 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Claire 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34FF-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - 2013 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside ofleft arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A.Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpionon middle to lower back 
Piercings: Left lower lip; naval top and bottom; tongue 
Extra text: Her adult career started at 20 when she started dancing at a club in Downtown Milwaukee for a year,
With just a year and a half in the business, Alia has appeared in several movies for major studios, including Lethal Hardcore, Vince Voyeur Unleashed, Reality Kings, Mike John/Jules Jordan, L Factor and Evil Angel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
560 Rank yesterday 597
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Madison Ivy
2 Brandi Love 5 Karen Fisher 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alison Tyler
3 Ava Addams 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Kayden Kross