What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alicia Tyler Biography

Alicia Tyler
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alicia Tyler 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Barbara 
Date of Birth: December 8, 1985 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Date Deceased: August 11, 2013 (deceased at age 27) 
Aliases: Alisha Tyler 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-26-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2006 - 2009 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Japanese symbol for 'beauty'on right bikini line 
Piercings: Left nostril; navel 
Extra text: She died on August 11, 2013, from stomach issues and asthma.

She had a multi-ethnic background with a mixture of African-American and Puerto Rican. 
Filmography: All Alicia Tyler DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3245 Rank yesterday 4129
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Riley Reid 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sara Jay 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Rachel Starr
3 August Ames 6 Kayden Kross 9 Ava Addams 12 Madison Ivy 15 Kendra Lust