What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aline Biography

Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon 
Place of Birth: Coos Bay 
Date of Birth: July 21, 1981 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Mistress Aline, Ailine 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2013 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on lower back; red lips on right butt cheek;angel's wings on right lower leg/ankle; sun symbol with aface on upper back; dolphin on lower right stomach; leftwrist 
Piercings: Left nostril; navel 
Extra text: Nominated for the 2010 AVN Award for Best Solo Sex Scene for "Buttman’s Stretch Class". 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2110 Rank yesterday 1804
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Aline links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper