Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alisya Gapes Biography

Alisya Gapes
Date added:
20091223
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alisya Gapes 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Samara 
Date of Birth: July 27, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Alisa Gap, Gapolexa, Alysa Gap 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Right nostril 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
209 Rank yesterday 238
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper