Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alix Lakehurst Biography

Alix Lakehurst
Date added:
20080611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Alix Lakehurst 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Alix Lakehurst Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: February 25, 1973 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Lady Huge Boobs, Piper Lakehurst 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 43F-31-44
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Big tit movies / pictures of Alix Lakehurst Alix Lakehurst live sex webcam Alix Lakehurst at Clips (nude video clips) Alix Lakehurst DVDs and magazines at eBoobStore Alix Lakehurst videos on demand at Score on Demand Scoreland Alix Lakehurst (big tits pictures & movies) Score Videos Alix Lakehurst (big tits movies) Voluptuous Alix Lakehurst (big tits pictures) XL Girls Alix Lakehurst (BBW pictures) Big Tits Round Asses Alix Lakehurst (big tits and big ass movies & pictures, part of Bangbros network. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2307 Rank yesterday 3026
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen