What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allie Haze Biography

Allie Haze
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Allie Haze 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Allie Haze Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MT - Montana 
Place of Birth: Redlands 
Date of Birth: May 10, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Brittany Joy 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32A-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2015 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red heart with cross on top right hip 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2011 AVN Award: Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards: Best New Starlet (Editor’s Choice).

2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award: Best Actress - Parody - Allie Haze

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Actress - Parody Release - Star Wars XXX

Penthouse Pet of the Month - January 2014 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
92 Rank yesterday 104
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams