What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyson Michalka Biography

Alyson Michalka
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alyson Michalka 
Actress, Musician
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Torrance 
Date of Birth: March 25, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Aly Michalka 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36C-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Aly Michalka c/o Lynda Goodfriend Management 338 South Beachwood Drive Burbank, CA 91506 USA  
Extra text: She is also known as one-half of the musical duo 78violet (formerly Aly & AJ) with her sister Amanda Michalka. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16033 Rank yesterday 12196
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Emily Ratajkowski 4 Halle Berry 7 Traci Lords 10 Olivia Wilde 13 Salma Hayek
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Lindsay Lohan 8 Jennifer Lawrence 11 Milana Vayntrub 14 Emma Watson
3 Kaley Cuoco 6 Scarlett Johansson 9 Alexandra Daddario 12 Megan Fox 15 Margot Robbie