What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyson Ray Biography

Alyson Ray
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Alyson Ray 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Alyson Ray Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Ile-de-France 
Place of Birth: Paris 
Date of Birth: October 28, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Allison Ray, Alyson Rae, Andrea Rosfill, Eleonore Veron 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2008 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: top of left shoulder blade 
Piercings: Left nostril 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5490 Rank yesterday 9200
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx