What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Swallows Biography

Amber Swallows
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Amber Swallows 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Panama
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Colon 
Date of Birth: March 11, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: The World's 8th Wonder 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 38D-32-46
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Three butterflies on lower back; Chinese symbol for poetry on right thigh; black widow on the nape of neck. 
Piercings: Tragus; labret; clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14109 Rank yesterday 23852
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames