Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amia Miley Biography

Amia Miley
Date added:
20090104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Amia Miley 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Satellite Beach 
Date of Birth: November 23, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Amia Moretti, Ileana, Amea Moretti, Abbey, Miss Moretti 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 30D-23-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Japanese characters on right side of neck; "Proverbs / 27:19 / 31:10-31" inside of upper right forearm; red flower left foot; number eleven on her left finger; yin yang symbol inside left leg above ankle; Chinese characters inside right arm just above wri 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; both wrists; each side of lower back 
Extra text: Breasts augmented from B cup to D cup in July 2010. 
Filmography: All Amia Miley DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
214 Rank yesterday 236
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper