Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andy San Dimas Biography

Andy San Dimas
Date added:
20090412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Andy San Dimas 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
Andy San Dimas AKA Dexey Paige Official Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MD - Maryland 
Place of Birth: Baltimore 
Date of Birth: October 3, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle, Dexey Paige 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Bird on left hip; bird on right hip; "301" on left wrist; baby mermaid outside lower left arm; red heart with "Nanny" across it on a green background with white stars inside left arm. 
Piercings: Left upper lip (monroe); both nostrils 
Extra text: Her ethnicity is Native American/German.

2011 AVN Award: Best Actress (tied with India Summer) (for This Ain't Glee XXX).

2011 Xbiz Award: Female Performer of the Year.

2012 AVN Award: Best POV Sex Scene. 
Filmography: All Andy San Dimas DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1314 Rank yesterday 1353
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper