What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Dark Biography

Angel Dark
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Angel Dark 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Sobrance 
Date of Birth: April 11, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Viktoria Cullison, Angelina Bella, Dark Angel, Kristina Sutalo 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32C-24-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 - 2015 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Winner of 2011 AVN Award: Female Foreign Performer Of The Year.

Filmography: All Angel Dark DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
322 Rank yesterday 301
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Brandi Love 7 Ava Addams 10 Keisha Grey 13 Riley Reid
2 Lisa Ann 5 Nicole Aniston 8 Tori Lux 11 Ashley Fires 14 Mia Malkova
3 Christy Mack 6 Sara Jay 9 Julia Ann 12 Alexis Fawx 15 Kendra Lust