Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela D'Angelo Biography

Angela D'Angelo
Date added:
20060824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angela D'Angelo 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NM - New Mexico 
Place of Birth: Albuquerque 
Date of Birth: March 19, 1961 (55 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Angela De Angela, Holly Davidson, Amber Midnight, Amber Savage, Angela D' Angelo, Angela De Angalo, Angela Deangelo, Sukoya 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1990 - 2016 (26 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal band around left bicep; red and black dragon on outer right hip; Indian headdress + bow and arrow on left hip; cobra on left breast. 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She is the mother of porn star Ice La Fox.
Years Active as Director: 1998-2008 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7295 Rank yesterday 7442
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper