Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Salvagno Biography

Angela Salvagno
Date added:
20110514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angela Salvagno 
Profession:
Sportswoman, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Willows, California 
Date of Birth: January 13, 1976 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Angie Salvagno 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-??-??
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 1999 - 2017 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Angela's first competition was 1999 Conra Costa, where she took 2nd as a Middle Weight. She currently lives in Florida, and plans to pursue a career in law enforcement. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3437 Rank yesterday 3653
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Sportswomen Top Searches more...

1 Chyna 4 Gina Carano 7 Angela Salvagno 10 Mickie James 13 Madison Rayne
2 Tammy Lynn Sytch 5 Summer Rae 8 Trish Stratus 11 Jill Rudison 14 Jen Selter
3 Brandi Mae 6 Shelly Martinez 9 Sable 12 Maria Sharapova 15 Kat Connors