What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica Wild Biography

Angelica Wild
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Angelica Wild 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Poland
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Katowice 
Date of Birth: October 30, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Angelica Wilde, Angelika Wilde, Eva Elkova, Angelika Wild, Angelica Toldi, Paola Mora, Magdalene Loy, Angelica Rey, Magdalena Loi 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34DD-24-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2008 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left breast; snake on neck 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Filmography: All Angelica Wild DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3685 Rank yesterday 3821
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen