Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelik Duval Biography

Angelik Duval
Date added:
20130920
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angelik Duval 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Rhone-Alpes 
Place of Birth: Roanne 
Date of Birth: August 26, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Angelique Duval 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36AA-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 - 2017 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Left nipple; navel; clit 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2748 Rank yesterday 3534
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper