What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Lee Biography

Angelina Lee
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Angelina Lee 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Indonesia
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth: Makassar 
Date of Birth: March 12, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Lina Le 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2008 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Angelina Lee DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9052 Rank yesterday 11208
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith