What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angell Summers Biography

Angell Summers
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Angell Summers 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Centre 
Place of Birth: Chartres 
Date of Birth: May 29, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Angell Summer, Angel Summer 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34D-25-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; tongue 
Extra text: Years Active: 2008-present French Award "Hot d'Or" 2009 Best French Starlet 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1094 Rank yesterday 951
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper