Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Harmon Biography

Angie Harmon
Date added:
20010404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Angie Harmon 
Profession:
Actress, Supermodel
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: August 10, 1972 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Angie Harmon Sehorn 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1995 - 2015 (20 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Angie Harmon Paradigm Talent Agency 360 North Crescent Dr. North Bldg. Beverly Hills, CA 90210-2500 USA  
Extra text: She worked as a runway model for Calvin Klein, Giorgio Armani, and Donna Karan and appeared on the covers of ELLE, Cosmopolitan, and Esquire.  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7437 Rank yesterday 7688
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Farrah Abraham 4 Alexandra Daddario 7 Salma Hayek 10 Kylie Jenner 13 Jennifer Lopez
2 Chelsea Handler 5 Scarlett Johansson 8 Lindsay Lohan 11 Paris Hilton 14 Emma Watson
3 Emily Ratajkowski 6 Traci Lords 9 Jennifer Lawrence 12 Kaley Cuoco 15 Jessica Alba