What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anjelica Lauren Biography

Anjelica Lauren
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Anjelica Lauren 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Anjelica Lauren Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: New York 
Date of Birth: November 8, 1971 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Angelica Lauren 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-26-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Rose on right breast; Playboy bunny above right ankle 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Anjelica Lauren DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4515 Rank yesterday 6388
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann