Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna AJ Biography

Anna AJ
Date added:
20100114
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Anna AJ 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Kiev 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Anna S, Anna Sbitnaya 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-22-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2277 Rank yesterday 2544
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Jodie Gasson
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Destiny Moody 14 Sha Rizel
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Denise Milani