Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annette Schwarz Biography

Annette Schwarz
Date added:
20060920
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Annette Schwarz 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Rheinland-Pfalz 
Place of Birth: Mainz 
Date of Birth: March 26, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Annetta Schwarz, Annette Schwartz, Annette Swartz, Anette 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2012 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Navel; clithood 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1216 Rank yesterday 1037
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper