Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annie Andersin Biography

Annie Andersin
Date added:
20020607
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Annie Andersin 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: September 24, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Annie AnderSinn, Annie Anderson 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1997 - 2004 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower Back 
Extra text: Frequent guest on the Howard Stern Show. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14677 Rank yesterday 17693
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid