What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annika Adams Biography

Annika Adams
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Annika Adams 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Peru
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Lima 
Date of Birth: August 21, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Annika Addams, Zuleima Franco 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-29-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - unknown
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6669 Rank yesterday 10077
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen