Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Antynia Rouge Biography

Antynia Rouge
Date added:
20080919
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Antynia Rouge 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Bucharest 
Date of Birth: April 18, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Antynia La Rouge, Antynia LaRouge, Antynia Larous, Antynia La Rogue 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right arm; right of lLower back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Sister of Jasmine Rouge 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5894 Rank yesterday 10629
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann