Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April O'Neil Biography

April O'Neil
Date added:
20090113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
April O'Neil 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Phoenix 
Date of Birth: April 7, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: April O'Neal, Judith Hoag 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32D-23-32
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - unknown (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tree branches with flowers on Right hip; Chinese symbol on left shoulderblade; on top of left foot 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: AVN Award 2013: Fan Award - Twitter Queen.
Real name is Sheila Marie Eberhart 
Filmography: All April O'Neil DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
318 Rank yesterday 360
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Emma Starr 4 August Ames 7 Lisa Ann 10 Riley Reid 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Capri Cavanni 5 Brandi Love 8 Ava Addams 11 Sara Jay 14 Dillion Harper
3 Julia Ann 6 Keisha Grey 9 Destiny Dixon 12 Mia Malkova 15 Sandee Westgate