Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ariel Carmine Biography

Ariel Carmine
Date added:
20031008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ariel Carmine 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Granada Hills 
Date of Birth: May 15, 1980 (37 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Granada Hills, Ariel X, The Assassin, Ariel XXX, Sophie Serpentine 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Ariel X 19425-B Soledad Canyon Road #354 Canyon Country, CA 91351 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1660 Rank yesterday 2222
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri