Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asa Akira Biography

Asa Akira
Date added:
20080908
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Asa Akira 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Asa Akira Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan 
Date of Birth: January 3, 1986 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2014 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; geisha between shoulder blades; star on inner left forearm; flowers (formerly 'Mrs Concepcion') on right ankle; five flowers on left shoulder; "Antoni" above left wrist 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2011 AVN Award: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene.

2012 AVN Awards: Best All-Sex Release, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Three Way Sex Scene - Boy/Boy/Girl.

2012 XBiz Award: Female Performer of the Year.

2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Asian Series - Insatiable, Elegant Angel.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Star Showcase.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Girl/Girl/Boy.

Winner of 2013 XRCO Award for Female Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2013 Sex Award for Porn Star of the Year.

Winner of 2013 NightMoves Award for Best Ethnic Star (Fan Choice). 
Filmography: All Asa Akira DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
43 Rank yesterday 41
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Sandee Westgate
2 August Ames 5 Nikki Benz 8 Madison Ivy 11 Dani Daniels 14 Esperanza Gomez
3 Sara Jay 6 Mia Malkova 9 Siri 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexis Texas