Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ashley Licks Biography

Ashley Licks
Date added:
20051112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Ashley Licks 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Brooklyn 
Date of Birth: March 10, 1988 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Ashley Lixxx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-25-38
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2014
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right upper arm 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Ashley Licks DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12187 Rank yesterday 16044
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Peta Jensen 7 August Ames 10 Ariana Marie 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Sara Jay 8 Julia Ann 11 Ava Addams 14 Mia Malkova
3 Janice Griffith 6 Riley Reid 9 Dillion Harper 12 Madison Ivy 15 Sandee Westgate