Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Asphyxia Biography

Asphyxia
Date added:
20110304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Asphyxia 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MA - Massachusetts 
Place of Birth: Methuen 
Date of Birth: June 27, 1989 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Asphyxia Noir 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-25-32
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - unknown (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two stars beside both eyes; Atoms on both shoulders; heartsand chinese signs on inside of botharms; right calf 
Piercings: Nipples; lip; tongue 
Extra text: Dress size: 2-4
Sex:
Best Time: i have a lot of best times don't think i have enough energy to get them all down. >;p
Fantasy: Something probably too dark to for your minds. Lets just say something twisted!
Fave Position: One that involves a Lot of contact! I like to be pressed against the body hard and with passion.
Masturbation Material: BOB my battery operated buddy
I Have a Crush on: No Crush on anyone. I am the One to be crushed on!
Perfect Match: someone who can handle Crazy.
Drink: Oh yes I do!
Smoke: very much so, cigarettes are gross tho.
Bad Habits: im kinda loud. (no volume control)
Where I Hang Out: everywhere lol
Favorite Burning Angel: roxy (damn she fine) I mean Holy cow!
Why I am a Burning Angel: To show you my pussy, like the raunchy angel i am.
 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1786 Rank yesterday 1940
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Asphyxia links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Belle Knox 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Ryan Ryans 13 Dillion Harper
2 Alison Tyler 5 Ava Addams 8 Mia Malkova 11 Dakota Skye 14 Riley Reid
3 Brandi Love 6 Keisha Grey 9 Sara Jay 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Lexi Belle