Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Audrey Bitoni Biography

Audrey Bitoni
Date added:
20061020
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Audrey Bitoni 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Audrey Bitoni Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Pasadena 
Date of Birth: August 16, 1986 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Audri Bitoni 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss November 2008 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-23-33
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2014 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Twistys Treat of the Month, April 2007.

Penthouse Pet of the Month, November 2008.

Had her implants enlarged to DD sometime in 2009/10. 
Filmography: All Audrey Bitoni DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
135 Rank yesterday 131
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Mia Callista 7 Sara Jay 10 Ava Addams 13 Riley Reid
2 Peta Jensen 5 Christy Mack 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alison Tyler 14 August Ames
3 Brandi Love 6 Sarah Vandella 9 Kendra Lust 12 Julia Ann 15 Sandee Westgate