Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Audrey Rose Biography

Audrey Rose
Date added:
20110628
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Audrey Rose 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 8, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Aubrey Rose, Aurora Rose 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6183 Rank yesterday 5322
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote