Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aurora Jolie Biography

Aurora Jolie
Date added:
20061129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Aurora Jolie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: VA - Virginia 
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy 
Date of Birth: January 25, 1988 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Nicara, Nikara, Aroura Jolie, Aurora Jolee, Aurora Jolet 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2012 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Nose; navel 
Extra text: Jolie is nominated for NightMoves magazine's 2007 Best New Starlet award. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1625 Rank yesterday 1703
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Alison Tyler 4 Dillion Harper 7 Keisha Grey 10 Amy Anderssen 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sara Jay 11 Julia Ann 14 Riley Reid
3 Brandi Love 6 Janice Griffith 9 Ava Addams 12 Kayden Kross 15 Catalina Cruz