What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aurora Snow Biography

Aurora Snow
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Aurora Snow 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Maria 
Date of Birth: November 26, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Victoria, Angel, Kim 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2000 - 2014 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Black cat on back of neck. 
Piercings: Ears 
Extra text: Her mainstream credits include The Rules of Attraction (2002), and Judd Apatow’s Superbad (2007).  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
960 Rank yesterday 1630
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith